Kolejka 14
10 Cze 17:00 SP Football Factory Trześń 0 : 3 GAPG Dębica Chemik Pustków Trześń
10 Cze 17:00 Trześń
10 Cze 17:00 KS Pilzno 9 : 1 Czarnovia Czarna Pilzno
10 Cze 17:00 Pilzno
10 Cze 17:00 MULKS Pustynia 1 : 1 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski Pustynia
10 Cze 17:00 Pustynia
10 Cze 17:00 Borkovia Borek Wielki 0 : 5 MKS Kolbuszowa Sędziszów Małopolski
10 Cze 17:00 Sędziszów Małopolski
Kolejka 13
3 Cze 17:00 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 1 : 1 KS Pilzno Sędziszów Małopolski
3 Cze 17:00 Sędziszów Małopolski
3 Cze 17:00 MKS Kolbuszowa 1 : 3 MULKS Pustynia Kolbuszowa
3 Cze 17:00 Kolbuszowa
3 Cze 17:00 GAPG Dębica Chemik Pustków 16 : 0 Borkovia Borek Wielki Pustków
3 Cze 17:00 Pustków
3 Cze 17:00 Czarnovia Czarna 3 : 0 SP Football Factory Trześń Czarna Tarnowska
3 Cze 17:00 Czarna Tarnowska
Kolejka 12
19 Cze 17:00 GAPG Dębica Chemik Pustków 5 : 1 Czarnovia Czarna Pustków
19 Cze 17:00 Pustków
17 Cze 17:30 Borkovia Borek Wielki 1 : 9 MULKS Pustynia Sędziszów Małopolski
17 Cze 17:30 Sędziszów Małopolski
27 Maj 17:00 SP Football Factory Trześń 0 : 3 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski Trześń
27 Maj 17:00 Trześń
27 Maj 17:00 KS Pilzno 0 : 0 MKS Kolbuszowa Pilzno
27 Maj 17:00 Pilzno
Kolejka 11
6 Cze 17:00 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski 3 : 0 GAPG Dębica Chemik Pustków Sędziszów Małopolski
6 Cze 17:00 Sędziszów Małopolski
20 Maj 17:00 MKS Kolbuszowa 3 : 0 SP Football Factory Trześń Kolbuszowa
20 Maj 17:00 Kolbuszowa
20 Maj 17:00 MULKS Pustynia 3 : 0 KS Pilzno Pustynia
20 Maj 17:00 Pustynia
20 Maj 17:00 Czarnovia Czarna 9 : 0 Borkovia Borek Wielki Czarna Tarnowska
20 Maj 17:00 Czarna Tarnowska
Kolejka 10
13 Maj 17:00 SP Football Factory Trześń 0 : 3 MULKS Pustynia Trześń
13 Maj 17:00 Trześń
13 Maj 17:00 GAPG Dębica Chemik Pustków 2 : 2 MKS Kolbuszowa Pustków
13 Maj 17:00 Pustków
13 Maj 17:00 Czarnovia Czarna 4 : 2 Lechia Sędziszów Małopolski Czarna Tarnowska
13 Maj 17:00 Czarna Tarnowska
13 Maj 17:00 Borkovia Borek Wielki 0 : 19 KS Pilzno Sędziszów Małopolski
13 Maj 17:00 Sędziszów Małopolski